POWERTRAIN EUROPE LTD, Southfleet

POWERTRAIN EUROPE LTD
Court Lodge Farm Hook Green
DA13 9NQ Southfleet
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
POWERTRAIN EUROPE LTD
Reg. office address
COURT LODGE FARM, HOOK GREEN ROAD, DA13 9NQ, SOUTHFLEET, Kent
Company Number
08583039
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
P D I F R M LIMITED
DRIVER INTELLIGENCE LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
POWERTRAIN EUROPE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for POWERTRAIN EUROPE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 SEDLEY
    DA13 9PE  Southfleet
  2. 6 SEDLEY
    DA13 9PE  Southfleet
  3. 15 RECTORY MEADOW
    DA13 9NY  Southfleet
  4. 7 Rectory Meadow
    DA13 9NY  Southfleet
  5. BLUEBELL COTTAGE, WARREN ROAD
    DA13 9NN  Southfleet
  6. RED STREET
    DA13 9QJ  Southfleet
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies